Upcoming Events

June 27 Sat
The Fab Four – The Ultimate Tribute

Harrison Opera House

Norfolk, VA

Show: 7:30 pm

June 27 Sat
Tatanka Music Fest

Tatanka Ranch

Stroud, OK

Show: 1:30 pm

July 8 Wed
An Evening with The Avett Brothers

Big Sky Brewing Company Amphitheater

Missoula, MT

Show: 8:00 pm

July 9 Thu
The Oak Ridge Boys

Levitt Pavilion

Denver, CO

Show: 7:00 pm

July 10 Fri
Lindsey Stirling

Kiesza

Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

Grand Junction, CO

Show: 7:00 pm

July 15 Wed
Paul Thorn

The Triple Door

Seattle, WA

Show: 7:30 pm

July 17 Fri
Three Dog Night

Palace of Fine Arts Theatre

San Francisco, CA

Show: 8:00 pm

July 29 Wed
Reckless Kelly

Spanish Ballroom at Elk's Temple

Tacoma, WA

Show: 8:00 pm

July 29 Wed
Tedeschi Trucks Band

St. Louis Music Park

St. Louis, MO

Show: 6:30 pm

July 31 Fri
Reckless Kelly

Tower Theatre

Bend, OR

Show: 8:00 pm

August 2 Sun
Three Dog Night

Hudiburg Chevrolet Center

Oklahoma City, OK

Show: 8:00 pm

August 6 Thu
Home Free

Crown Theater

Fayetteville, NC

Show: 7:00 pm

August 6 Thu
The Beach Boys

Levitt Pavilion

Denver, CO

Show: 7:30 pm

August 7 Fri
Home Free

Charleston Music Hall

Charleston, SC

Show: 8:00 pm

August 7 Fri
The Beach Boys

Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

Grand Junction, CO

Show: 7:30 pm

August 9 Sun
Home Free

The Carson Center for the Performing Arts

Paducah, KY

Show: 8:00 pm

August 12 Wed
Home Free

Touhill Performing Arts Center

St. Louis, MO

Show: 8:00 pm

August 13 Thu
Home Free

Five Flags Center Arena

Dubuque, IA

Show: 8:00 pm

August 16 Sun
Home Free

DeVos Performance Hall

Grand Rapids, MI

Show: 8:00 pm

August 16 Sun
Puddles Pity Party

Soiled Dove Underground

Denver, CO

Show: 8:00 pm

August 17 Mon
Puddles Pity Party

Soiled Dove Underground

Denver, CO

Show: 8:00 pm

August 19 Wed
Tommy Emmanuel, CGP with Joe Robinson

Joe Robinson

Lincoln, NE

Show: 8:00 pm

August 21 Fri
Black Violin

Chrysler Hall

Norfolk, VA

Show: 8:00 pm

August 21 Fri
Puddles Pity Party

Balboa Theatre

San Diego, CA

Show: 8:00 pm

August 22 Sat
Tommy Emmanuel, CGP with Joe Robinson

Joe Robinson

Hudiburg Chevrolet Center

Oklahoma City, OK

Show: 8:00 pm

August 23 Sun
David Spade

Palace of Fine Arts Theatre

San Francisco, CA

Show: 8:00 pm

August 23 Sun
Home Free

Taft Theatre

Cincinnati, OH

Show: 8:00 pm

August 25 Tue
Puddles Pity Party

Tower Theatre

Bend, OR

Show: 8:00 pm

August 26 Wed
Puddles Pity Party

Rogue Theatre

Grants Pass, OR

Show: 8:00 pm

August 27 Thu
Puddles Pity Party

Revolution Hall

Portland, OR

Show: 8:00 pm

August 28 Fri
Umphrey’s McGee

Ascend Amphitheater

Nashville, TN

Show: 7:00 pm

August 29 Sat
The Fab Four – The Ultimate Tribute

Coronado Performing Arts Center

Rockford, IL

Show: 8:00 pm

September 6 Sun
Big Rock Summer Tour: RATT, Skid Row, Quiet Riot, Slaughter

Skid Row

Levitt Pavilion Denver

Denver, CO

Show: 6:00 pm

September 9 Wed
Home Free

Bell Performing Arts Centre

Surrey, BC

Show: 8:00 pm

September 10 Thu
Home Free

Kelowna Community Theatre

Kelowna, BC

Show: 8:00 pm

September 10 Thu
Black Violin

Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre

Atlanta, GA

Show: 7:30 pm

September 10 Thu
Puddles Pity Party

Ikeda Theatre

Mesa, AZ

Show: 8:00 pm

September 10 Thu
September 11 Fri
Home Free

Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium

Calgary, AB

Show: 8:00 pm

September 11 Fri
WAR

Average White Band

Levitt Pavilion

Denver, CO

Show: 6:30 pm

September 12 Sat
Puddles Pity Party

Fox Theatre

Tucson, AZ

Show: 8:00 pm

September 17 Thu
Home Free

Sid Buckwold Theatre @ TCU Place

Saskatoon, SK

Show: 8:00 pm

September 18 Fri
Home Free

Conexus Arts Centre

Regina, SK

Show: 8:00 pm

September 19 Sat
Home Free

Burton Cummings Theatre

Winnipeg, MB

Show: 8:00 pm

September 23 Wed
Home Free

River Run Centre

Guelph, ON

Show: 8:00 pm

September 24 Thu
Wardruna

Ovens Auditorium

Charlotte, NC

Show: 8:30 pm

September 25 Fri
Home Free

The Danforth Music Hall

Toronto, ON

Show: 8:00 pm

September 25 Fri
Corb Lund – Early Show

Lauren Morrown

Tractor Tavern

Seattle, WA

Show: 7:00 pm

September 25 Fri
Corb Lund – Late Show

Lauren Morrow

Tractor Tavern

Seattle, WA

Show: 11:00 pm

September 25 Fri
Wardruna

Warner Theatre

Washington, DC

Show: 8:30 pm

Just Announced

December 13, 2020
The Fab Four – The Ultimate Tribute

Barbara M. Mann Performing Arts Hall

Fort Myers, FL

Show: 8:00 pm

June 21, 2020
The Temptations

Levitt Pavilion Denver

Denver, CO

Show: 6:30 pm

September 10, 2020
November 7, 2020
The Black Jacket Symphony Presents: Led Zeppelin IV

Orpheum Theatre Wichita

Wichita, KS

Show: 8:00 pm

November 8, 2020
The Black Jacket Symphony Presents: Led Zeppelin IV

Paramount Theatre of Cedar Rapids

Cedar Rapids, IA

Show: 8:00 pm

November 10, 2020
The Black Jacket Symphony Presents: Led Zeppelin IV

Rococo Theatre

Lincoln, NE

Show: 8:00 pm

July 9, 2020
The Oak Ridge Boys

Levitt Pavilion

Denver, CO

Show: 7:00 pm

June 13, 2020
King Crimson

The Zappa Band

Atlantic Union Bank Pavilion

Portsmouth, VA

Show: 7:30 pm